2021 George Bulbeck Club Award for Under 80’s Online Longplay
2020 Harry Gardiner, David Hulme and Lukasz Michalek Club Award for Division 1 Online Summer Rapidplay joint winners
2020 Kobus Nienaber Club Award for Division 2 Online Summer Rapidplay champion
2019/20 Kobus Nienaber Club Award for Player of the Year
2019/20 Harry Gardiner Club Award for Junior Player of the Year
2020 Nigel Gardner Club Award for Time & Point Handicap Winner
2019 Bartosz Fajfer Club Award for Time & Point Handicap Winner
2018/19 Bartosz Fajfer Club Award for Player of the Year
2018/19 Harry Gardiner Club Award for Junior Player of the Year
2018/19 Bartosz Fajfer Club Award for Long-play Division 1 champion
2018/19 Nigel Gardner and Lukasz Michalek Club Award for Long-play Division 2 joint winners
2018/19 A Team NSDCA Division 2 Winners
2018/19 B Team NSDCA Division 3 Winners (retained and 3rd in 4 yrs)
2018/19 E Team NSDCA Division 5 Winners (retained)
2018/19 U150 Cup NSDCA Major Cup Winners
2018/19 U130 Team NSDCA Intermediate Cup Winners (retained for 3rd yr in row)
2018 Bartosz Fajfer Club Award for Rapid-play Division 1 champion
2018 Lukasz Michalek Club Award for Rapid-play Division 2 champion
2018 Open Team Newcastle Jamboree Winners
2018 U130 Team Newcastle Jamboree Winners
2018 Rick Renegade Club Award Time and Point Handicap Winner
2017/18 Amy Lovatt Club Award player of the Year
2017/18 Amy Lovatt Club Award Junior player of the Year
2017/18 U130 Team NSDCA Intermediate Cup Winners (retained)
2017/18 B Team NSDCA Division 3 Winners
2017/18 E Team NSDCA Division 5 Winners
2017 Crewe A South Cheshire Shield Winners
2017 Rick Renegade Club Award Summer Rapid-play Winner
2017 U130 Team Newcastle Jamboree Winners
2017 Rich Wiltshir Club Award Time and Point Handicap Winner
2016/17 U130 Team NSDCA Intermediate Cup Winners
2016/17  U110 Team NSDCA Perry Trophy Winners (retained)
2016/17 Martin Gill Club Award player of the Year
2016/17 Amy Lovatt Club Award Junior player of the Year
2016/17 Harry Gardiner Club Award Junior Tournament Winner
2016 Rich Wiltshir Club Award Summer Rapid-play Winner
2016 Lukasz Holcman Club Award Time and Point Handicap Winner
2015/16 B Team NSDCA Division 3 Winners
2015/16 U110 Team NSDCA Perry Trophy Winners
2015/16 Wirral Team Wirral League Division 2 Winners
2015/16 Rich Wiltshir Club Award Player of the Year
2015/16 Steve Ballantyne Club Award Winter Tourney Winner
2015/16 U141 Team Staffs County Jackson Cup Winners
2015 Crewe South Cheshire Shield Winners
2015 Christoph Kammerer Club Award Summer Tournament Winner (Long-play)
2015 Greg Willet Club Award Time and Point Handicap Winner