Fixtures 2017/18

DATE DAY HOME TEAM  V AWAY TEAM COMPETITION
12-Sep-17  Tue Crewe   3 – 2 Pensby 1 WL Div 2
27-Sep-17 Wed Crewe D   V Crewe C NS Div 4
04-Oct-17 Wed Crewe E   V Crewe F NS Div 5
06-Oct-17 Fri Cheddleton D   V Crewe A NS Div 2
10-Oct-17 Tue Chester KO   V Crewe KO WL KO
10-Oct-17 Tue Alsager C   V Crewe E NS Div 5
11-Oct-17 Wed Stafford B   V Crewe D NS Div 4
11-Oct-17 Wed Crewe F   V Meir B NS Div 5
17-Oct-17  Tue Crewe   V  Wallasey 5 WL Div 2
18-Oct-17 Wed Crewe B   V Fenton B NS Div 3
18-Oct-17 Wed Crewe C   V Newcastle D NS Div 4
20-Oct-17 Fri Cheddleton G   V Crewe F NS Div 5
24-Oct-17  Tue Kidsgrove   V Crewe B NS Div 3
25-Oct-17 Wed Crewe A   V Macclesfield NS Div 2
25-Oct-17 Wed Crewe E   V Cheddleton H NS Div 5
27-Oct-17 Fri Cheddleton F   V Crewe D NS Div 4
27-Oct-17 Fri Cheddleton I   V Crewe F NS Div 5
30-Oct-17 Mon Fenton C   V Crewe C NS Div 4
31-Oct-17  Tue Alsager B   V Crewe B NS Div 3
01-Nov-17 Wed Crewe A   V Fenton A NS Div 2
01-Nov-17 Wed Crewe E v Cheddleton I NS Div 5
08-Nov-17 Wed Crewe F   V Meir C NS Div 5
08-Nov-17 Wed Crewe   V Fenton NS Open Cup
15-Nov-17 Wed Crewe U110 Perry A   V Alsager U110 NS Perry Trophy
16-Nov-17 Thur Holmes Chapel Rooks   V Crewe A NS Div 2
21-Nov-17  Tue Hoylake 2   V  Crewe WL Div 2
22-Nov-17 Wed Crewe C   V Stafford B NS Div 4
22-Nov-17 Wed Crewe D   V Fenton C NS Div 4
29-Nov-17 Wed Crewe B   V Cheddleton E NS Div 3
29-Nov-17 Wed Crewe U110 Perry B   V Meir U110 NS Perry Trophy
04-Dec-17  Mon Wallasey 4   V Crewe WL Div 2
04-Dec-17  Mon Meir B   V Crewe E NS Div 5
06-Dec-17 Wed Crewe B   V Newcastle C NS Div 3
06-Dec-17 Wed Crewe F   V Alsager C NS Div 5
13-Dec-17 Wed Crewe D   V Newcastle D NS Div 4
13-Dec-17 Wed Crewe E   V Cheddleton G NS Div 5
15-Dec-17 Fri Cheddleton B   V Crewe A NS Div 2
18-Dec-17 Mon Meir A   V Crewe B NS Div 3
03-Jan-18  Wed Crewe A   V Cheddleton B NS Div 2
03-Jan-18  Wed Crewe F   V Crewe E NS Div 5
10-Jan-18  Wed Crewe A   V Cheddleton C NS Div 2
10-Jan-18  Wed Crewe E   V Meir B NS Div 5
12-Jan-18 Fri Cheddleton F   V Crewe C NS Div 4
15-Jan-18 Mon Fenton B   V Crewe B NS Div 3
17-Jan-18  Wed Crewe A   V Holmes Chapel Rooks NS Div 2
17-Jan-18 Wed Crewe C   V Crewe D NS Div 4
22-Jan-18 Mon Meir B   V Crewe F NS Div 5
24-Jan-18  Wed Crewe B   V Kidsgrove NS Div 3
24-Jan-18  Wed Crewe C   V Fenton C NS Div 4
31-Jan-18  Wed Crewe D   V Cheddleton F NS Div 4
31-Jan-18  Wed Crewe F   V Cheddleton H NS Div 5
02-Feb-18 Fri Cheddleton C   V Crewe A NS Div 2
02-Feb-18 Fri Cheddleton G   V Crewe E NS Div 5
05-Feb-18  Mon Atticus   V Crewe WL Div 2
07-Feb-18 Wed Crewe E   V Meir C NS Div 5
07-Feb-18 Wed Crewe F   V Cheddleton G NS Div 5
07-Feb-18 Wed Crewe U150   V Newcastle U150 NS Major Cup
14-Feb-18 Wed Crewe U130   V cheddleton U130 NS Inter Cup
14-Feb-18 Wed Newcastle E   V Crewe E NS Div 5
15-Feb-18 Thur Holmes Chapel   V Crewe NS Open Cup (TBC)
16-Feb-18 Fri Cheddleton   V Crewe NS Open Cup (TBC)
19-Feb-18  Mon Macclesfield   V Crewe A NS Div 2
21-Feb-18 Wed Crewe B   V Alsager B NS Div 3
21-Feb-18 Wed Crewe F   V Cheddleton I NS Div 5
26-Feb-18 Mon Fenton C   V Crewe D NS Div 4
26-Feb-18 Mon Meir C   V Crewe F NS Div 5
28-Feb-18 Wed Crewe B   V Alsager A NS Div 3
28-Feb-18 Wed Stafford B   V Crewe C NS Div 4
28-Feb-18  Wed Buckley Mold 1   V Crewe WL Div 2
02-Mar-18 Fri Cheddleton H   V Crewe E NS Div 5
05-Mar-18 Mon Fenton U110   V Crewe U110 Perry B NS Perry Trophy (TBC)
07-Mar-18 Wed Newcastle U110   V Crewe U110 Perry A NS Perry Trophy (TBC)
07-Mar-18 Wed Crewe A   V Cheddleton D NS Div 2
09-Mar-18 Fri Cheddleton U110   V Crewe U110 Perry B NS Perry Trophy (TBC)
13-Mar-18 Tue Chester E   V Crewe WL Div 2
14-Mar-18 Wed Crewe A   V Newcastle B NS Div 2
14-Mar-18 Wed Newcastle D   V Crewe D NS Div 4
19-Mar-18 Mon Meir C   V Crewe E NS Div 5
20-Mar-18 Tue Alsager C   V Crewe F NS Div 5
21-Mar-18 Wed Newcastle C   V Crewe B NS Div 3
21-Mar-18 Wed Crewe C   V Cheddleton F NS Div 4
26-Mar-18 Mon Fenton A   V Crewe A NS Div 2
28-Mar-18 Wed Crewe D   V Stafford B NS Div 4
28-Mar-18 Wed Crewe E   V Newcastle E NS Div 5
03-Apr-18 Tue Crewe   V Chester F WL Div 2
04-Apr-18 Wed Crewe B   V Meir A NS Div 3
04-Apr-18 Wed Newcastle D   V Crewe C NS Div 4
06-Apr-18 Fri Cheddleton I   V Crewe E NS Div 5
09-Apr-18 Mon Fenton U150   V Crewe U150 NS Major Cup (TBC)
09-Apr-18 Mon Fenton U110   V Crewe U110 (A OR B) NS Perry Trophy (TBC)
10-Apr-18 Tue Alsager U130   V Crewe U130 NS Inter Cup (TBC)
11-Apr-18 Wed Newcastle U130   V Crewe U130 NS Inter Cup (TBC)
13-Apr-18 Fri Cheddleton U150   V Crewe U150 NS Major Cup (TBC)
18-Apr-18 Wed Newcastle B   V Crewe A NS Div 2
20-Apr-18 Fri Cheddleton E   V Crewe B NS Div 3
20-Apr-18 Fri Cheddleton H   V Crewe F NS Div 5
24-Apr-18 Tue Crewe   V Wallasey 3 WL Div 2
24-Apr-18 Tue Alsager A   V Crewe B NS Div 3
25-Apr-18 Wed Crewe E   V Alsager C NS Div 5
25-Apr-18 Wed Newcastle E   V Crewe F NS Div 5
02-May-18 Wed Crewe F   V Newcastle E NS Div 5